Is ALMOND TOFFEE BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER, SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, AND VANILLA), ALMONDS.

Check ALMOND TOFFEE BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go