Is ALMOND TOFFEE & CONFECTIONERY PETITES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).

Check ALMOND TOFFEE & CONFECTIONERY PETITES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go