Is ALMOND TOFFEE IN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND TOFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR*, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, ORGANIC BUTTER OIL, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check ALMOND TOFFEE IN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go