Is ALMOND TOFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), SUGAR, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).

Check ALMOND TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping