Is ALMOND WITH A TOUCH OF HONEY DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND WITH A TOUCH OF HONEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Caramelized Almonds (Almonds, Sugar, Honey, Cocoa Butter), Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural And Artificial Flavors.
Check ALMOND WITH A TOUCH OF HONEY DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND WITH A TOUCH OF HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMOND WITH A TOUCH OF HONEY DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND WITH A TOUCH OF HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Candy · Bar


