Is Almondmilk Chocolate Protein Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (Water, Almonds), Pea Protein, Cane Sugar, Contains 2% or less of: Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Calcium Carbonate, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Potassium Citrate, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Stevia Leaf Extract, Vitamin D2, D-Alpha-Tocopherol (Natural Vitamin E).
Check Almondmilk Chocolate Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almondmilk Chocolate Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


