Is Almondmilk, Dark Chocolate, FAMILY PACK Pescatarian?
Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.

Ingredients
All Natural Almondmilk (Filtered Water, Almonds), Natural Cane Sugar, Cocoa (Dutch Process), Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Sodium Ascorbate (Vitamin C), Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (B2), Vitamin B12, Vitamin D2
Check Almondmilk, Dark Chocolate, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almondmilk, Dark Chocolate, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Almondmilk, Dark Chocolate, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastCooking


