Is Almondmilk, original Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic almondmilk (filtered water, organic almonds), organic evaporated cane syrup, organic locust bean gum, sea salt, sunflower lecithin, tricalcium phosphate, gellan gum, potassium citrate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d2, dl-alpha-tocopherol acetate (vitamin e), vitamin b12.

Check Almondmilk, original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie