Is ALMONDMILK, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDMILK (FILTERED WATER, ALMONDS), EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, ACETATE (VITAMIN E).

Check ALMONDMILK, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking