Is Almondmilk yogurt, blueberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, almonds), blueberries, cane sugar, corn starch, locust bean gum, natural blueberry flavor, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), lemon juice concentrate, contains the following active cultures: b. bifidum, b. lactis, l. acidophilus, l. casei., l. bulgaricus, l. rhamnosus, s. thermophilus, probiotic: bifidobacterium lactis.
Check Almondmilk yogurt, blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almondmilk yogurt, blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


