Is Almondmilk yogurt, plain Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almondmilk (water, almonds), corn starch, locust bean gum, contains the following active cultures: b. bifidum, b. lactis, l. acidophilus, l. casei., l. bulgaricus, l. rhamnosus, s. thermophilus, probiotic: bifidobacterium lactis.
Check Almondmilk yogurt, plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Almondmilk yogurt, plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


