Is ALMONDS AND CARAMEL IN LUSCIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND DELIGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, ALMONDS, CORN SYRUP, CREAM, CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS AND CITRIC ACID.

Check ALMONDS AND CARAMEL IN LUSCIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALMONDS AND CARAMEL IN LUSCIOUS MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMOND DELIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking