Is ALMONDS, BANANAS, PEACHES, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS ANTIOXIDANT MIX, ALMONDS, BANANAS, PEACHES, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, DRIED BANANAS, DRIED PEACHES, CASHEWS, DRIED BLUEBERRIES, DRIED CRANBERRIES, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (COCONUT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER, PEANUT OIL), CITRIC ACID (FOR TARTNESS), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ALMONDS, BANANAS, PEACHES, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS ANTIOXIDANT MIX, ALMONDS, BANANAS, PEACHES, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS, BANANAS, PEACHES, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS ANTIOXIDANT MIX, ALMONDS, BANANAS, PEACHES, BLUEBERRIES, CRANBERRIES, CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Sargento® Balanced Breaks® Snacks Natural White Cheddar Cheese, Sea-Salted Roasted Almonds and Dried Cranberries, 3-Pack
Krusteaz Wild Blueberry Muffin Mix, Blueberry Muffins Made With Real Blueberries, 17.1 oz Box
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
About this product
Snack · Pouch


