Is ALMONDS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH CINNAMON, DARK CHOCOLATE AND CINNAMON Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Chocolate Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter, Milkfat, Skim Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Artificial And Natural Flavors), Almonds, Cinnamon, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin
Check ALMONDS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH CINNAMON, DARK CHOCOLATE AND CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH CINNAMON, DARK CHOCOLATE AND CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIP PEANUT BUTTER WITH SEA SALT
Where to buy
ALMONDS DIPPED IN SILKY SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE AND DUSTED WITH CINNAMON, DARK CHOCOLATE AND CINNAMON is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


