Is ALMONDS GINGER CITRUS GOURMET NUTS, ALMONDS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SUGAR, GINGER (GINGER, CANE SUGAR), NATURAL FLAVOR, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), LIME JUICE POWDER.
Check ALMONDS GINGER CITRUS GOURMET NUTS, ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS GINGER CITRUS GOURMET NUTS, ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


