Is ALMONDS, PEANUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS AND FILBERTS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PEANUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS, FILBERTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check ALMONDS, PEANUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, WALNUTS AND FILBERTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad