Is ALMONDS & SEA SALT 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & SEA SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check ALMONDS & SEA SALT 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALMONDS & SEA SALT 57% CACAO BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


