Is ALMONDS & SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, ALMONDS & SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NONFAT DRY MILK.

Check ALMONDS & SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE THINS, ALMONDS & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go