Is Alo Jen Apple & Lychee Collagen & Aloe Vera Infused Water, 15.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE, CANE SUGAR, MARINE COLLAGEN PEPTIDES (FROM MILKFISH), NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT
Check Alo Jen Apple & Lychee Collagen & Aloe Vera Infused Water, 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alo Jen Apple & Lychee Collagen & Aloe Vera Infused Water, 15.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Alo Jen Apple & Lychee Collagen & Aloe Vera Infused Water, 15.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


