Is aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ACTIValoe® (aloe vera inner leaf gel) (from 200x concentrate), Pacran® (cranberry fruit powder), Fibersol® (soluble corn fiber), Malic acid, Stevia Leaf extract, Luo han guo fruit extract, Other ingredients: natural flavors, beet root (color), gum acacia, rice hull concentrate and potassium citrate.

Check aloe CRAN Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule, Capsule?, Unknown

Flavor
NeutralSlightly SweetBitterSweet
Texture
SmoothLiquid
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go