Is ALOE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA PULP AND ALOE VERA JUICE, SUGARS, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE, PINEAPPLE JUICE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, BLUEBERRY JUICE, CRANBERRY JUICE, WAX BERRY JUICE, GRAPE JUICE, MULBERRY JUICE, CALCIUM LACTATE, VITAMIN C, ARTIFICIAL BERRY FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR.

Check ALOE DRINK, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go