This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Aloe Vera Drink Mango Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE AND PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM, LACTATE, NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR. SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, GELLAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE

Check Aloe Vera Drink Mango against your own diets in the app.

Pescatarian? Aloe Vera Drink Mango | Spoonful