Is ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ALOE VERA GEL, HONEY, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, ARTIFICIAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 40
Check ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE VERA DRINK, POMEGRANATE, POMEGRANATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


