Is ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALOE JUICE, ALOE PULP (>15%), SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, POMEGRANATE FLAVOR.

Check ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Lactose Free? ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK | Spoonful