Is ALOE VERA & VITAMIN E BAR SOAP - 110G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Palmate, Palm Kernelate, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Chloride, Aloe Barbadadensis Leaf, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Chromium Oxide Green Color, Yellow Iron Oxide Colour, Parfum (Anethol (Anise), Calamus, Cedarwood, Copia Balsam, Grapefruit, Patchoili, Nutmeg), Essential Oils
Check ALOE VERA & VITAMIN E BAR SOAP - 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALOE VERA & VITAMIN E BAR SOAP - 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ALOE VERA & VITAMIN E BAR SOAP - 110G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bar


