Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Aloe Vera with Bits Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Aloe vera drink

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe vera (20%), Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Multivitamins, Citric Acid, Stevia Extract

Check Aloe Vera with Bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Aloe Vera with Bits | Spoonful