Is Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sugar, Aloe Vera Gel (8%), Natural and Artificial Watermelon Flavor, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Citrate, Artificial Cucumber Flavor, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, FD&C Red 40.
Check Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Lemon Limeade Watermelon Drink Mix, 1.06 Oz., 10 Count
Red Bull The Summer Edition Watermelon Energy Drink, 12 fl oz
Great Value Sugar-Free Strawberry Watermelon Powdered Drink Mix, 0.11 oz, 10 Packets
CRANBERRY WATERMELON JUICE DRINK WITH ANOTHER JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY WATERMELON
Great Value Strawberry Watermelon Drink Enhancer
Where to buy
Aloevine Aloe Vera Drink, Refreshing, Watermelon is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


