Is AloeVine Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pulp Guava Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Aloe Vera Gel (8%), Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Guava Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin C, Gellan Gum, Cochineal Extract, Tumeric Extract, B-carotene.

Check AloeVine Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pulp Guava against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AloeVine Aloe Vera Drink with Real Aloe Pulp Guava is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
Drinking