This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Aloha Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein), Sunflower Butter (roasted Sunflower Seeds, Cane Sugar, Hydrated Palm Kernel Oil, Salt), Tapioca Fiber, Tapioca Syrup*, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Syrup*, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Brown Sugar*, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Crisp Brown Rice (brown Rice, Rice Bran), Natural Flavor*, Vanilla Extract*, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin*

Check Aloha Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastBaking
Lactose Free? Aloha Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough | Spoonful