Is Aloha Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Soy Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (brown Rice Protein, Pumpkin Seed Protein), Sunflower Butter (roasted Sunflower Seeds, Cane Sugar, Hydrated Palm Kernel Oil, Salt), Tapioca Fiber, Tapioca Syrup*, Chocolate Chips (unsweetened Chocolate, Tapioca Syrup*, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Extract), Vegetable Glycerin, Brown Sugar*, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Crisp Brown Rice (brown Rice, Rice Bran), Natural Flavor*, Vanilla Extract*, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin*
Check Aloha Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Spreadable, Pouch


