Is Aloha Gourmet Mango Slices, 24 Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Plum Extract, Sugar, Salt, Aspartame, Licorice, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow Sunset 6, Sulfur Dioxide

Check Aloha Gourmet Mango Slices, 24 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloha Gourmet Mango Slices, 24 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping