Is Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Mango Pieces, 4.25 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Sugar, Plum, Sulfur Dioxide, Salt, Benzoic Acid, Saccharin Sodium, Aspartame, Licorice, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5 & 6

Check Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Mango Pieces, 4.25 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aloha Gourmet Mini Pounder Li Hing Mango Pieces, 4.25 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing