Is Aloha Minis Almond Butter Cup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend* (brown Rice Protein*, Pumpkin Seed Protein*), Almond Butter*, Tapioca Fiber*, Dark Chocolate* (chocolate*, Cane Sugar*, Cocoa Butter*), Tapioca Syrup*, Vegetable Glycerin*, Almond Flour*, Natural Flavor*, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin* Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds).
Check Aloha Minis Almond Butter Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Minis Almond Butter Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


