Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ALOHA Organic Plant-Based Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 4 Count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (Water, Coconut Cream), Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein), Coconut Sugar, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Acacia Fiber, Coconut Water, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Gellan Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Medium Chain Triglycerides (Mct), From Coconut Oil

Check ALOHA Organic Plant-Based Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ALOHA Organic Plant-Based Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 4 Count is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? ALOHA Organic Plant-Based Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip 4 Count | Spoonful