Is Aloha Spice Company `Alaea Red Hawaiian Sea Salt (Fine) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt & `Alaea Hawaiian Red Clay
Check Aloha Spice Company `Alaea Red Hawaiian Sea Salt (Fine) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aloha Spice Company `Alaea Red Hawaiian Sea Salt (Fine) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aloha Spice Company `Alaea Red Hawaiian Sea Salt (Fine) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


