Is Alouette Brie Soft Rippened Cheese - 6.6 Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milkand Cream,Salt,Enzymes.

Check Alouette Brie Soft Rippened Cheese - 6.6 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alouette Brie Soft Rippened Cheese - 6.6 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing