Is Alouette Truffle Petite Brie - 5 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk and Cream, Truffles, Salt, Enzymes, Hydrolyzed Milk Protein, Natural Flavor.

Check Alouette Truffle Petite Brie - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alouette Truffle Petite Brie - 5 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryEarthyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep