No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Alpen Sachets 50S Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Wheat 8%, Wholegrain Rolled Oats, Raisins, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Whey Powder, Roasted Sliced \ Nuis, Haze:nuls & Almonds, Malted Barley Extract, Salt, Allergy Advice: , Also, Not Suitable For Other Nut Allergy Sufferers, Nutrition: Typical Average Values

Check Alpen Sachets 50S against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Alpen Sachets 50S | Spoonful