Is Alpha EAA Dragonfruit Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavoring (citric acid 1.6 g, natural & artificial flavors 875 mg, malic acid 800 mg, sucralose 170 mg, acesulfame potassium 30 mg), color (beet powder 50 mg). Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut). PHENYLKETONURICS: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Alpha EAA Dragonfruit Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpha EAA Dragonfruit Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


