Is ALPINA, ARTISAN GRANOLAS GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ALMOND BERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR WONF, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR)), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES. GRANOLAS: CERTIFIED GLUTEN FREE OATS, STRAWBERRIES,WILDFLOWER HONEY, CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ALMOND EXTRACT, SALT.
Check ALPINA, ARTISAN GRANOLAS GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ALMOND BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, ARTISAN GRANOLAS GREEK NONFAT YOGURT, ALMOND BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


