Is ALPINA, CAFE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, COFFEE (SUGAR, WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE - A), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ALPINA, CAFE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, CAFE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


