Is ALPINA, CAFE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, COFFEE (SUGAR, WATER, COFFEE EXTRACT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE - A), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ALPINA, CAFE NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, COFFEE, COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go