Is ALPINA, LOW FAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED LOW FAT GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, DULCE DE LECHE WONF, STEVIA, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ALPINA, LOW FAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINA, LOW FAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


