Is ALPINA, LOW FAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED LOW FAT GRADE A MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT DRY MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, DULCE DE LECHE WONF, STEVIA, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ALPINA, LOW FAT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, DULCE DE LECHE, DULCE DE LECHE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie