Is Alpine Cheese Grated Mozzarella 550g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurised Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200)

Check Alpine Cheese Grated Mozzarella 550g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Alpine Cheese Grated Mozzarella 550g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSalad
Soy Free? Alpine Cheese Grated Mozzarella 550g | Spoonful