Is ALPINE LACE, PROVOLONE CHEESE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, SMOKE, SMOKE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Smoke Flavor, Vitamin A Palmitate (Not Found In Regular Provolone Cheese)
Check ALPINE LACE, PROVOLONE CHEESE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, SMOKE, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ALPINE LACE, PROVOLONE CHEESE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, SMOKE, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Where to buy
ALPINE LACE, PROVOLONE CHEESE WITH SMOKE FLAVOR, SMOKE, SMOKE is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingGarnishingSnacking


