Is Alpine Touch Montana's Special Spice With Sea Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sea salt, dehydrated onion, dehydrated garlic, black pepper, rice concentrate, sunflower oil.
Check Alpine Touch Montana's Special Spice With Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpine Touch Montana's Special Spice With Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingMeal Prep


