Is Alpro Absolutely Oat Plain 350G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Base (Water, Oat ), Modified Starch, Chicory Root Fibre, Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring, Cultures (L, Lactis, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus)
Check Alpro Absolutely Oat Plain 350G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Absolutely Oat Plain 350G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Dr Schar Plain Bagel Gluten Free 4Ct
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Alpro Absolutely Oat Plain 350G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


