Is Alpro Longlife Almond Coconut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coconut Milk (3.3%) (Coconut Cream, Water), Sugar, Almond (1.4%), Calcium (Tri-Calcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Emulsifier (Lecithins (Sunflower)), Flavouring, Acidity Regulators (Potassium Phosphates), Vitamins (B2, B12, E, D2)
Check Alpro Longlife Almond Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Longlife Almond Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpro Longlife Almond Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


