Is Alpro Soya Growing Up Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1-3+ Years 1L Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOYA Base (90.5%) [Water, Hulled SOYA Beans (6.6%)], Maltodextrin, Raw Cane Sugar, Fructose, Sunflower Oil, Calcium [Calcium Carbonate], Acidity Regulator [Potassium Phosphates], Flavourings, Emulsifier [Lecithins (Sunflower)], Stabiliser [Gellan Gum] Iron Pyrophosphate Potassium Iodide Vitamins B2 B12 C D2
Check Alpro Soya Growing Up Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1-3+ Years 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Alpro Soya Growing Up Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1-3+ Years 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Alpro Soya Growing Up Long Life Dairy Free Drink 1-3+ Years 1L is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


